# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Puldová Doubravka (A2151) | <0B85>ARON 8 (KJ0B85, V) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) |
2 | Horáková Tereza (J0REX) | <0ZLV>KARAMELKA 2 (KJ0ZLV, K) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) |
3 | Hogenová Sofie (J12CF) | <06DU>JACK DANIELS 3 (KZ06DU, X) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) |
4 | Zeusová Tereza (J133D) | <09SG>GROŠÍK (KJ09SG, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
5 | Trubačová Sára (J13YH) | <10BZ>KVR PORTA COELI (KJ10BZ, K) | Stáj Pohoří Růžičková (MB0562) |
6 | Kapitánová Denisa (L0352) | <11IU>MOTIV (KJ11IU, V) | Jezdecký klub Atrej (MB0271) |
7 | Vitališová Nikita (J11NY) | <0STU>MR LANDO (KJ0STU, V) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) |
8 | Petrů Michaela (C1114) | <0XAK>VALENCIA 4 (KJ0XAK, K) | Team Nechyba (MV0178) |
9 | Koníčková Barbora (J13KK) | <0ME6>NOVELL (KJ0ME6, K) | Jezdecká stáj Kosoř,z.s. (MA0263) |
10 | Stibůrková Radka (B3412) | <0ZPI>KATCHABA (KJ0ZPI, V) | JK Poříčí (MB0066) |
11 | Šiftrová Veronika (J0ML2) | <0YFB>DUBLIN 3 (KJ0YFB, V) | Jezdecký klub Favory Benice, z.s. (MB0481) |
12 | Plodrová Kristýna (J119K) | <11K3>STORMICO (KJ11K3, V) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) |
13 | Kohoutková Kristýna (J0RDK) | <0XWT>DA-JA (KJ0XWT, K) | Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401) |
14 | Vítková Kristýna (J0VLA) | <11HT>SUNSET(FR) (KJ11HT, V) | Jezdecký klub Atrej (MB0271) |
15 | Rosolová Julie (B3648) | <0TS4>BERUŠKA 9 (KJ0TS4, K) | Jezdecké centrum Statek Kočvary z.s. (MB0519) |
16 | Reissigová Natálie (J0VVB) | <0ZMJ>APRIL SUN (KJ0ZMJ, V) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
17 | Přibylová Kateřina (J12UM) | <0XUK>BERNSTEIN BERHOF (KJ0XUK, V) | Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401) |
18 | Nová Magdaléna (J10X8) | <0X64>KRÁSKA 1 (KJ0X64, K) | Stáj Pohoří Růžičková (MB0562) |
19 | Pavlíčková Nela (J0XPJ) | <0UGK>GENERALE SEMORA L - 22 (KJ0UGK, V) | Jezdecký klub Favory Benice, z.s. (MB0481) |
20 | Kozlová Marie (J12QE) | <0XT5>MAGGIE 201410064 (KJ0XT5, K) | Jezdecký klub Atrej (MB0271) |
21 | Zapletalová Anežka (J13XC) | <0UAM>TAMELESS (KJ0UAM, V) | Jezdecký klub Atrej (MB0271) |
22 | Duffková Lucie (J0RQL) | <10GP>BUGSY 1 (KJ10GP, H) | JK Paganini (MA0208) |
23 | Davidová Anna (J0V3Y) | <0TWD>SCARLET 10 (KJ0TWD, K) | JK Trojan (MA0020) |
24 | Vlasáková Klára (J0XJJ) | <0CQB>AL RAŠÍD (KJ0CQB, V) | Stáj Pohoří Růžičková (MB0562) |
25 | Slotová Sofie (J13XL) | <0UYX>ALLAUS II (KJ0UYX, V) | JK Trojan (MA0020) |
26 | Krenková Natálie (J0XG6) | <0UOR>SULTAN DELLE LOTTE (KJ0UOR, V) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) |
27 | Kuklová Marie (J12E5) | <0ZDV>CHICA DE LA LUNA12 (KJ0ZDV, K) | Stáj Pohoří Růžičková (MB0562) |
28 | Šlechtová Lenka (A0936) | <11LQ>GEORDI LA FORGE-ŠK (KJ11LQ, V) | JK Paganini (MA0208) |
29 | Brandejs Šimon (J13KU) | <11IW>ROZALINDA (KJ11IW, K) | Jezdecká stáj Kosoř,z.s. (MA0263) |
30 | Baloghová Kristýna (J13MR) | <0Z1W>MERY (KJ0Z1W, K) | Jezdecký areál ZOFI (MC0266) |
31 | Uškovičová Kateřina (J119F) | <0JWU>MOORKIEKER GOYA (KJ0JWU, V) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) |
32 | Povýšilová Mgr. Petra (E1588) | <0P2H>BREŠŠÁN (KJ0P2H, V) | Jezdecká stáj Čutková (MB0531) |
33 | Stoszková Dagmar (J0TFP) | <0XJZ>ALBA 6 (KJ0XJZ, K) | Jezdecká stáj Čutková (MB0531) |
34 | Burianová Magdaléna (J0XZ3) | <0DHP>DAMBRA (KJ0DHP, K) | JK Neveklov, z.s. (MB0084) |
35 | Horáková Tereza (J12VT) | <0CU5>GRANDE DAME Z (KJ0CU5, K) | Stáj Pohoří Růžičková (MB0562) |
36 | Mitregová Sára (J13CR) | <0STT>CAMINA LIBERTÉ (KJ0STT, K) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) |
37 | Semrádová Kristýna (J13YN) | <0ASS>IRVÍNA (KJ0ASS, K) | Stáj Dani, z.s. (MB0008) |
38 | Baloghová Natálie (J13MT) | <0P4O>DESERT MONARCH (KJ0P4O, V) | Jezdecký areál ZOFI (MC0266) |
39 | Lunina Darya (J11NO) | <0CQB>AL RAŠÍD (KJ0CQB, V) | Stáj Pohoří Růžičková (MB0562) |
40 | Chvalová Helena (J13KY) | <11KD>BELMONT (KJ11KD, V) | Jezdecká stáj Kosoř,z.s. (MA0263) |
41 | Znojilová Nina (J13RJ) | <102U>BIANKA 2 (KJ102U, K) | Stáj Pohoří Růžičková (MB0562) |
42 | Dlabalová Adriana (J0RN3) | <11JD>VOICE OF LOVE (KJ11JD, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
43 | Jandová Petra (B2067) | <0F51>ALLEGRO BERHOF (KJ0F51, V) | Jezdecký klub Alfa-Berhof (MB0298) |
44 | Černá Anna (J12HV) | <0V2U>SHADOW 7 (KJ0V2U, K) | JO Kněžmost, z.s. (MB0073) |
45 | Flenerová Lucie (J1342) | <0ZQJ>PIŇO (KJ0ZQJ, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
46 | Karásková Zuzana (J11T8) | <00WP>SAFIETJE (KJ00WP, K) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
47 | Pereira Letizie (J13QV) | <066K>HEIDI 1 (KJ066K, K) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) |
48 | Dvořáková Veronika (J13IZ) | <0WLK>CAPTAIN 7 (KJ0WLK, V) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) |
49 | Puldová Doubravka (A2151) | <0M1F>JLB WAVO VANDA (KJ0M1F, K) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) |
50 | Horáková Tereza (J0REX) | <0ZLU>LUPIN 3 (KJ0ZLU, V) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) |
51 | Hogenová Sofie (J12CF) | <10JA>DOLCE VITA 2 (KJ10JA, K) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) |